Wonderful Precure! (TV)
Alternative title:
わんだふるぷりきゅあ! (Japanese)
Genres:
magic
Episode titles: We have 19
Vintage:
2024-02-04
Opening Theme:
"Wonderful Precure! evolution!!" (わんだふるぷりきゅあ!evolution!!) by Chihaya Yoshitake (eps 1-)
Ending Theme:
#1: "FUN☆FUN☆Wonderful DAYS!" (FUN☆FUN☆わんだふるDAYS!) by Ami Ishii and Moeha Nochimoto (eps 1-)
Official website:
わんだふるぷりきゅあ! | 東映アニメーション (Japanese)
Trivia: We have 1
Review:
Wonderful Precure! Episodes 1-12 Anime Review (Apr 23, 2024)
News: Show:
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, May 13-19 (May 25, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, May 6-12 (May 18, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, April 22-28 (May 11, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, April 15-21 (Apr 27, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, April 8-14 (Apr 20, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, April 1-8 (Apr 13, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, March 25-31 (Apr 6, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, March 18-24 (Mar 30, 2024)
Japanese Animation TV Ranking, March 11-17 (Mar 30, 2024)
Interest:
Press Releases:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Series Director: Masanori Satō
Series Composition: Yoshimi Narita
Script:
Junko Komura (eps 10, 14) Mio Inoue (eps 5, 12, 17) Misuzu Chiba (eps 8, 11, 15) Yoshimi Narita (8 episodes eps 1-4, 6-7, 16, 18 )Yusuke Kanbayashi (eps 9, 13)
Storyboard:
Ayaka Noro (eps 5, 13) Chiaki Kon (eps 4, 10, 18) Hana Shinohara (ep 11) Hanako Ueda (ep 17) Junichi Yamamoto (OP) Masanori Satō (ep 1) Morio Hatano (ep 12) Noriyo Sasaki (eps 2, 9) Ryōta Nakamura (ep 14) Shinji Itadaki (eps 3, 6, 16) Yutaka Tsuchida (ep 7) Yūya Takahashi (eps 8, 15)
Episode Director:
Ayaka Noro (eps 5, 13) Hana Shinohara (ep 11) Hanako Ueda (ep 17) Hideki Hiroshima (ep 9) Kazuya Kitō (eps 6, 15) Morio Hatano (ep 12) Takao Iwai (4 episodes eps 3, 8, 10, 16 )Tsuyoshi Tobita (eps 2, 18) Yutaka Tsuchida (ep 7) Yuuna Hirosue (eps 1, 14) Yūya Nomoto (ep 4)
Unit Director: Junichi Yamamoto (OP)
Music: Erika Fukasawa
Original creator: Izumi Todo
Original Manga: Futago Kamikita
Art Director: Miki Imai (Chief Art)
Art:
Miki Azuma (ep 2) Miki Imai (ep 1) Natsuko Tosugi (4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Ryūta Hayashi (OP) Shota Suzuki (eps 6, 14) Yuki Nakabayashi (4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Yuko Doi (ep 10) Zhu Xing Xu (4 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 16 )
Animation Director:
Akira Inagami (ep 7) Hanao Iida (ep 1) Hiroshi Numata (eps 7, 13) Hitomi Matsuura (ep 4) Joey Calangian (ep 13) Katsumi Tamegai (eps 1, 17) Keisuke Katayama (ep 10) Ken Ueno (uncredited; eps 2, 14) Kenji Miuma (ep 12) Makoto Ozawa (ep 10) Mika Hironaka (ep 12) Mitsuru Aoyama (eps 5, 16) Natsumi Sakai (eps 3, 15) Nishiki Itaoka (ep 11) Nobuto Akada (ep 9) Ragi Kuon (eps 2, 14) Reggie Manabatt (ep 13) Seiji Masuda (ep 8) Yoko Uchida (OP) Yuka Takemori (eps 3, 13) Yūki Kitajima (eps 6, 15) Yukiko Ueda (ep 9)
Art design: Rie Iida
Director of Photography: Shinichi Igarashi
2D Texture: Ryōhei Matsuda
Art Manager:
Ken Nakao (5 episodes eps 11, 13-15, 17 )Kenta Ojiri (7 episodes eps 2-12 even, 16 )Tomoyoshi Umino (eps 1-11 odd)
Assistant Episode Director:
Satoshi Ohkawa (eps 8, 14) Shunsuke Mukaida (4 episodes eps 1, 7, 12, 15 )Tomoki Watanabe (eps 2, 9, 16) Yuubu Aoi (eps 3, 10, 17)
Assistant Unit Director: Tomoki Watanabe (OP)
Background Art:
Arisa Taira (KLAS; ep 15) Asuka Miura (Studio MAO; 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Aya Kadoguchi (eps 6, 10, 14) Aya Ōzeki (eps 2, 6, 14) Beom Seon Lee (Beom; 4 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 16 )Chiaki Mineshima (KLAS; eps 7, 11, 15) Chie Satou (5 episodes eps 1-2, 6, 10, 14 )Chiho Yoshida (Goofy; OP) Daigorō Yamaguchi (Kagoshima Ramecahirim; ep 1) Eiji Hamano (ep 1) Emiko Naga (eps 1, 8) Erika Shimonishi (Kagoshima Ramecahirim; ep 1) Hiromi Sakahigashi (ep 2) Hironobu Shinohara (Studio MAO; ep 5) Hiroshi Washizaki (Studio MAO; ep 17) Hitomi Iwasaki (Studio MAO; 5 episodes eps 1, 5, 9, 13, 17 )Izumi Muta (4 episodes eps 2, 6, 10, 14 )Junko Shimada (KLAS; eps 11, 15) Kaoru Honma (Studio MAO; 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Kenji Nagayama (Studio MAO; 5 episodes eps 1, 5, 9, 13, 17 )Masami Hatori (ep 6) Mayumi Okawa (KLAS; 4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Mayumi Usuda (Goofy; OP) Midori Tanaka (ep 1) Miho Yamaguchi (Studio MAO; ep 5) Mika Tokusa (KLAS; ep 7) Miki Azuma (eps 2, 6, 14) Miki Imai (13 episodes eps 1-5, 7-9, 11, 13, 15-17 )Minami Yamamoto (Kagoshima Ramecahirim; ep 1) Miyū Okamura (ep 1) Miyuki Satō (ep 1) Momona Murata (Beom; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 16 )Nagisa Nishida (eps 1, 8) Natsuko Tosugi (Studio MAO; ep 1) Nobuaki Ishihara (4 episodes eps 2, 6, 10, 14 )Rie Iida (4 episodes eps 1, 8, 10, 13 )Rika Miyamoto (Studio MAO; 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Rika Uehara (Yokohama Animation Lab; ep 1) Rira Fujimoto (KLAS; eps 7, 11, 15) Ryōta Kobayashi (Studio MAO; 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Ryūta Hayashi (Goofy; OP) Ryūtarō Masuda (ep 1) Sena Satō (Kagoshima Ramecahirim; ep 1) Shota Suzuki (4 episodes eps 2, 6, 10, 14 )Shuuhei Moriyama (eps 2, 10, 14) Taichi Suzuki (eps 2, 6, 14) Tetsuo Yokota (Yokohama Animation Lab; ep 1) Tomoko Sasaki (KLAS; 4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Toshio Yoshii (Studio MAO; ep 17) Xiu Yong Huang (Beom; 4 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 16 )Yan Fei Chen (Studio MAO; 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Yayoi Suzuki (Beom; 4 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 16 )Yū Saitō (Studio MAO; 4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 17 )Yū Yoshizaki (KLAS; ep 7) Yuichiro Nakajima (KLAS; 4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Yuka Takizawa (Studio MAO; ep 9) Yuki Nakabayashi (KLAS; 4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Yuko Doi (4 episodes eps 2, 6, 10, 14 )Yume Numata (KLAS; 4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Yuri Takagi (KLAS; ep 7) Yūta Sakashita (Goofy; OP) Zhu Xing Xu (Beom; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 16 )
Casting: Moriyoshi Matsuyama
CG Animation:
Akane Kurosawa (ED1) Akito Takayama (ED1) Haruka Arami (ED1) Haruna Suzuki (ED1) Hisashi Tsubokawa (ED1) Kaori Oonuki (ED1) Kazuki Shimosawa (ED1) Kimsol (ED1) Kōtarō Hirano (ED1) Kyoko Nagaoka (ED1) Lan Yun Lai (ED1) Miku Yoshioka (ED1) Narumi Yokotsuka (ED1) Ryōta Watanabe (ED1) Taiyo Yamamoto (ED1) Takashi Ino (ED1) Takuya Yamagami (ED1) Tatsuya Nomura (ED1) Yan Kang Zheng (ED1) Yuki Ochiai (ED1) Yūsuke Inoue (ED1) Zu Qi Xu (ED1)
CG Manager: Hiroyuki Watanabe (eps 1-17)
CG Production Manager: Atsushi Nojima (eps 1-17)
Choreography: yurinasia (ED1)
Color design: Naomi Kiyota
Color Specification:
Akihiro Nakagawa (eps 6, 15) Aya Mori (eps 2, 9) Emi Nakajima (eps 11, 14) Kumiko Yanagisawa (ep 5) Naomi Kiyota (OP; ep 1) Satoko Suzuki (ep 15) Yasue Itasaka (4 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 16 )Yoshiko Sakuma (5 episodes eps 3, 7, 10, 13, 17 )
Costume Design: NaSka
Digital Art:
Darril Padua (eps 2-16 even) Izuki Takahashi (eps 2-16 even) Kasumi Nohara (eps 2-16 even) Kim Pante (eps 2-16 even) Kōta Harada (eps 2-16 even) Makoto Takeuchi (eps 2-16 even) Masaya Machida (eps 2-16 even) Naoki Hasemi (eps 2-16 even) Narciso Tagros (eps 2-16 even) Taiki Ebisawa (eps 2-16 even) Takumi Mukai (eps 2-16 even)
Digital Photography:
Haruhiko Ishikawa (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Harumi Hanaki (Studio Twinkle; 13 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-17 )Hideki Chiba (eps 1-17) Hiromu Yamaguchi (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Hirosato Ōnishi (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Hiroyuki Sako (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Kazuhiro Yoshino (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Koji Sawada (Studio Twinkle; 12 episodes eps 2-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-17 )Koshiro Iwamoto (Studio Twinkle; 12 episodes eps 2-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-17 )Kōsuke Katsumoto (eps 1-17) Kouhei Konishi (Studio Twinkle; 12 episodes eps 2-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-17 )Mayu Kawai (OP; eps 1-17) Michiko Fukui (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Misako Ogata (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Ryōta Ōkawara (Studio Twinkle; 12 episodes eps 2-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-17 )Tomokazu Shiratori (Sanko Production; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Yoshiyuki Anzai (OP; eps 1-17)
Digital Special Effects: Toshio Katsuoka
Editing: Yoshihiro Asō
Finish Check:
Akihiro Nakagawa (eps 6, 15) Aya Mori (eps 2, 9) Emi Nakajima (eps 11, 14) Kumiko Yanagisawa (ep 5) Naomi Kiyota (OP; ep 1) Satoko Suzuki (ep 15) Yasue Itasaka (4 episodes eps 4, 8, 12, 16 )Yoshiko Sakuma (5 episodes eps 3, 7, 10, 13, 17 )
Finish Manager:
Itsurō Yaegashi (7 episodes eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 11, 13, 16 )Jin Da Zhao (eps 1, 10) Machiko Tashiro (7 episodes eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 12, 14, 17 )
In-Between Animation:
Haruka Matsumoto (eps 6, 15) Hisashi Mawatari (6 episodes eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 16 )Junji Ogura (ep 10) Kaoru Suzaki (eps 6, 15) Mana Iwakami (ep 6) Yuka Kubota (ep 16) Yumiko Taguchi (ep 5)
In-Between Check:
Kaoru Suzaki (eps 6, 15) Tomoo Kajioka (7 episodes eps 2, 4, 7-13 odd, 16 )Yi Hui Zhang (ep 1) Yuka Kubota (7 episodes eps 3, 5, 8-14 even, 17 )
Key Animation:
AcHe (eps 1, 12) Aiko Sonobe (ep 14) Akane Yano (ep 17) Akira Kano (ep 9) Amika Suzuki (eps 8, 14) Asami Hayakawa (OP) Ayaka Sasaki (ep 1) Ayaka Shimizu (清水彩加; OP; eps 1, 4) Ayumi Honma (ep 9) Charles Joseph Villanueva (ep 13) Chiharu Yamakawa (eps 8-9) Chika Tomaru (ep 1) Chiori Matsuda (eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Daisuke Satō (eps 3, 12-13) Ed Martin Crisostomo (eps 13, 15) Eri Ōba (ep 9) Fuka Hayabuchi (eps 1, 7, 9) Garkuza (eps 7, 10) Gen Sato (ep 8) Hanae Suzuki (eps 1, 7) Hanako Ueda (OP; ep 17) Hanao Iida (ep 1) Hayaka Ikeda (6 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7, 14 )Hayato Kurosaki (OP) Hideo Nakamura (ep 6) Hikaru Koga (eps 6, 15) Hiroaki Takagi (ep 7) Hiroki Morimune (ep 12) Hironori Sawada (ep 8) Hiroshi Hariki (eps 3, 13) Hisato Kitada (ep 4) Hitomi Matsuura (ep 4) Hitomi Sasaki (eps 1, 7) Hyun Ju Lee (ep 9) Inu. (ep 9) Isamu Suzuki (OP) Ivan Mina (ep 15) Jhun Zulueta (ep 10) Joey Calangian (ep 9) Jōji Yamada (eps 1, 11) Julius de Belen (ep 12) Junjie Espiritu (ep 13) Junjie Boy Espiritu (ep 17) Kaede Takeno (eps 6, 15) Kaoru Kashihara (eps 1, 7, 10) Karin Sakamoto (ep 11) Katsuki Konno (ep 17) Katsumi Tamegai (eps 1, 17) Katsunori Enokimoto (ep 9) Keigo Kazuma (ep 9) Keiji Fukuhara (ep 4) Keisuke Katayama (ep 7) Keisuke Meji (eps 3, 13) Ken Ueno (uncredited; eps 2, 14) Ken'ichi Nagasawa (ep 10) Kenji Fukuzumi (ep 10) Kenji Kuroyanagi (ep 7) Kenji Miuma (eps 5, 12) Kensuke Abe (eps 6, 15) Kenta Yokoya (OP) Kiyoka Kawazoe (eps 8-9, 17) Kōhei Kajiwara (eps 7, 14) Kōichi Takai (ep 10) Kōki Sonoda (4 episodes eps 1, 7, 14, 17 )Kōsuke Hosokawa (eps 6, 15) Kōsuke Yoshida (ep 2) Kumiko Shishido (eps 4, 14) Kyoko Yufu (OP) Kyota Washikita (ep 10) Li Lin Zhao (OP) Mai Kitabayashi (ep 9) Mai Shen (eps 6, 15) Makiko Takamichi (eps 1, 11-17) Makoto Ogihara (ep 9) Makoto Ozawa (ep 10) Mami Chida (ep 9) Mamoru Hoshino (eps 2, 12) Mari Umezawa (ep 1) Marie Ino (OP) Marina Kobayashi (eps 8, 17) Marvin Mendoza (eps 11, 13) Masaho Hori (ep 17) Masaya Hasegawa (ep 1) Mayu Saito (ep 12) Michiko Notsu (ep 10) Mieryou Hirase (eps 6, 15) Miho Kaneshiro (OP; eps 2, 8, 17) Miho Sugimoto (OP) Mika Hironaka (ep 12) Mikio Fujiwara (ep 1) Misaki Izumi (ep 14) Mitsuko Baba (OP) Mitsuru Aoyama (eps 5, 16) Miyako Kitada (eps 4, 12) Miyako Shishikai (eps 7, 14, 17) Miyuki Ishiyama (eps 1, 9) Mutsuki Nagahama (ep 6) Nana Kanmera (ep 1) Natsumi Sakai (eps 1-2) Nishiki Itaoka (eps 11, 17) Noa Kajita (ep 1) Nobuaki Tanaka (ep 9) Nobuto Akada (ep 9) Nobuyoshi Hoshikawa (eps 4, 10, 13) Noel Año-Nuevo (ep 17) Nonoko Azami (ep 9) Noriyuki Hirota (ep 1) Nozomi Nagata (ep 9) Orel (eps 1, 4, 7, 12) Paul Stiffman (ep 7) Ragi Kuon (eps 2, 14) Reggie Manabatt (ep 9) Reiko Saito (eps 8, 14) Reo Kobayashi (ep 11) Resty Roque (ep 17) Ricardo Vallejos (ep 10) Rika Sugano (eps 3, 13) Rio Nakajima (ep 1) Roland Claros (ep 2) Romeo Añonuevo (eps 15, 17) Ryō Ōnishi (ep 1) Ryōto Kumada (ep 14) Ryusei Ichimura (ep 1) Sae Manaka (ep 1) Saori Nakashiki (OP) Satoru Motoyoshi (ep 8) Satsuki Aizu (ep 10) Sayuri Ehara (eps 6, 15) Seiji Inahashi (ep 7) Seiji Masuda (ep 8) Seiya Misawa (ep 4) Setsuko Nobuzane (eps 2, 12) Shigeno Ōno (ep 7) Shin Kashiwaguma (ep 1) Shin Matsuo (OP) Shinichi Iimura (ep 12) Shinichi Sakuma (ep 9) Suguru Iijima (ep 10) Takaki Hieda (OP; eps 11, 17) Takako Takahashi (eps 5, 17) Takamasa Shimizu (eps 1, 4, 7, 11) Takashi Nozawa (eps 8, 14) Takayuki Gorai (eps 1, 9, 14) Takuma Tsuzuki (eps 6, 15) Takuya Endō (ep 9) Takuya Takahagi (ep 9) Tomoaki Satō (eps 6, 15) Tomomi Kumata (eps 3, 13) Tomomi Nakazawa (eps 6, 15) Tōru Takano (ep 14) Toshiharu Sugie (eps 1, 17) Toshiharu Takahashi (eps 7, 17) Wakako Yoshida (ep 4) Yasuko Chiba (eps 3, 13) Yayoi Komiyama (ep 9) Yōhei Saitō (eps 7, 10, 14) Yōko Yasuda (eps 8, 17) Yoshiaki Wada (ep 9) Yoshihiko Umakoshi (OP) Yoshihiro Inoue (eps 6, 15) Yoshiko Toyama (ep 1) Yoshinori Fujii (ep 9) Yoshio Kinoshita (eps 6, 15) Yuka Takemori (eps 3, 13) Yukari Koike (ep 12) Yuki Hirose (eps 2, 7, 14) Yūki Jō (ep 1) Yūki Kitajima (eps 6-7, 15) Yūki Sone (ep 9) Yuki Takahashi (ep 1) Yūki Yamamoto (eps 6, 15) Yukie Ōhashi (eps 1, 8) Yukihiro Kobayashi (eps 2, 8) Yukihiro Urata (ep 7) Yukiko Ueda (ep 9) Yume Satsuma (eps 6, 15) Yumi Yogi (ep 12) Yumiko Tomiki (eps 4, 11) Yuri Saitō (eps 3, 13) Yurina Sawaki (ep 9) Yūsuke Satō (ep 9) Zhi Guang Liu (ep 1)
Music Selection: Sayaka Mizuno (Swara Pro)
Online Editor:
Masashi Koyama (eps 2-16) Mitsuhiro Kikuchi (ep 1) Rina Ueno (eps 1-2) Shunsuke Yokokura (eps 8, 14) Tomomi Satō (ep 17) Yurikou Yamamoto (13 episodes eps 3-7, 9-13, 15-17 )
Planning:
Kazunari Yasui (ABC Animation; eps 11-17) Masayuki Nishide (ABC Animation; eps 1-10) Takashi Washio Tomoko Takahashi (ADK Emotions)
Production Advancement:
Daiki Sugimoto (eps 4, 10, 16) Haruka Matsui (eps 3, 9, 13) Hyeon-woo Park (eps 2, 8, 14) Kazuya Hoshino (eps 5, 12, 17) Kousuke Irie (eps 1, 7, 11) Takuyo Kurosawa (ep 15)
Production Desk: Hirotaka Naota (eps 1-17)
Publicity:
Chinami Tanaka (ADK Emotions) Fumi Oshima (ADK Emotions) Ippei Takeuchi (ABC TV) Kaede Akiyama (ADK Emotions) Kaori Noda Minoru Yoshida Shiho Tsuyuki Yukari Kita (ABC TV) Yūsuke Motoyoshi
Recording:
Minori Kajimoto (5 episodes eps 1, 3, 8, 14, 17 )Naoko Asada (12 episodes eps 2, 4-7, 9-13, 15-16 )Naomi Hayashi
Recording Assistant: Nanami Utsu
Script Assistant: Takumi Arai (eps 1-17)
Sound Effects: Takahisa Ishino (Chura Sound)
|
Atsumi Tanezaki as
Maria Naganawa as
Reina Ueda as
Satsumi Matsuda as
Shinnosuke Tachibana as
Takeo Ōtsuka as
Takuma Terashima as
Chiwa Saito as
Hikaru Tanaka as
Hiroshi Shirokuma as
Kenji Fukuda as
Mari Kiyohara as
Mari Mashiba as
Masahiro Yamanaka as
Mitsuru Takakuwa as
Ryōsuke Hara as
Seiko Ueda as
Shinya Takahashi as
Shōhei Komatsu as
Yumiko Kobayashi as
|
|||
Animation Production: Toei Animation
Background Art:
Beom Corporation (凡; 5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 16 )Goofy (OP) Kagoshima Ramecahirim (ep 1) KLAS (4 episodes eps 3, 7, 11, 15 )Studio MAO (5 episodes eps 1, 5, 9, 13, 17 )Yokohama Animation Lab (ep 1)
CG Production Assistance:
KORAT (eps 1-17 odd) Monster's Egg (eps 1-17 odd) Nintendo Pictures (eps 1-17 odd) Stimulus Image (eps 2-16 even)
Digital Color:
Kagura (6 episodes eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10, 16 )M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 1, 9-12) R.I.C (ep 9) RadPlus (eps 6, 15) Seven Seas (eps 10-12, 17) Studio Cosmo (eps 3, 13) Studio Hibari (ep 17) Studio μ (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 11, 15 )Toei Animation Philippines (15 episodes eps 1-5, 7-14, 16-17 )
Digital Photography:
Sanko Production (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 8, 11, 15 )Studio Twinkle (13 episodes eps 1-3, 5-7, 9-10, 12-14, 16-17 )
In-Between Animation:
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 1, 9-12) R.I.C (ep 9) RadPlus (eps 6, 15) Seven Seas (eps 10-12, 17) Studio Cosmo (eps 3, 13) Studio Hibari (ep 17) Studio μ (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 11, 15 )Toei Animation Philippines (15 episodes eps 1-5, 7-14, 16-17 )
Key Animation:
Bandai Namco Pictures Creative Room (ep 1) Gallop (ep 1) Nakamura Production (eps 2, 8, 10) R.I.C (eps 9, 12, 17) RadPlus (eps 6, 15) Rising Force (ep 1) Studio Cosmo (4 episodes eps 2, 8, 10, 14 )Studio Gokumi (ep 1) Studio Lings (eps 7, 9, 12) Studio μ (eps 6, 15) Toei Animation Philippines (4 episodes eps 2, 10, 14, 17 )
Music Assistance: Toei Animation Music Publishing
Online Editing: Toei Digital Lab
Recording Studio: Toei Digital Center
Sound Production: Toei Audio Visual Art Center
|
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll |
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology