Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2)
Alternative title:
Mairimashita! Iruma-kun (Japanese)
魔入りました!入間くん (Japanese)
Objectionable content:
Mild
User Ratings:
374 ratings have been given [details]
Number of episodes:
21
Vintage:
2021-04-17
Opening Theme:
"No! No! Satisfaction!" by DA PUMP
Ending Theme:
"Kokoro Showtime" by Amatsuki
Official website:
Official website (Japanese)
Reviews: Show:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 21 (Sep 12, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 20 (Sep 5, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 19 (Aug 22, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 18 (Aug 14, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 17 (Aug 7, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 16 (Aug 2, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 15 (Jul 25, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 14 (Jul 22, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 13 (Jul 13, 2021)
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun Season 2 ‒ Episode 12 (Jul 4, 2021)
News:
NHK Warns of Possible Delays for Love Live! Superstar!!, Major 2nd, 'Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun', More Anime Due to Olympics (Jul 14, 2021)
Crunchyroll Reveals English Dub Casts, Premieres for Tokyo Revengers, To Your Eternity, 86 Eighty Six, More Anime (May 26, 2021)
Crunchyroll to Stream 86, Backflip!!, Cestvs, More (Apr 6, 2021)
Muse Asia Simulcasts Hetalia World Stars, Combatants Will Be Dispatched!, Moriarty the Patriot, 9 More Anime in April (Apr 3, 2021)
Muse Asia Streams Osamake, The Slime Diaries, Iruma-kun Season 2 Anime in Southeast Asia (Mar 31, 2021)
Other articles:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Director: Makoto Moriwaki
Series Composition: Kazuyuki Fudeyasu
Script:
Kanichi Katō (eps 6-8, 12-13) Kazuyuki Fudeyasu (6 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 15-16, 21 )Konomi Shugo (eps 11, 17) Mio Inoue (5 episodes eps 9-10, 14, 18, 20 )Nozomu Ōshima (eps 3-4, 19)
Storyboard:
Ayaka Tsujihashi (6 episodes eps 2, 8, 13, 15, 18-19 )Kei Umabiki (eps 10, 12, 17) Koichi Chigira (ep 16) Makoto Moriwaki (eps 1, 3-4) Motoki Nakanishi (eps 7, 11) Natsumi Higashida (4 episodes eps 6, 14, 17, 21 )Shin Misawa (eps 5, 18) Shuuji Miyazaki (ep 20) Tōru Yoshida (ep 9)
Episode Director:
Ayaka Tsujihashi (5 episodes eps 2, 8, 15-16, 19 )Hiroaki Kawashima (ep 3) Hisaya Takabayashi (ep 17) Kei Umabiki (eps 4, 10) Kōsuke Shimotori (4 episodes eps 5, 9, 13, 18 )Motoki Nakanishi (4 episodes eps 1, 7, 11, 16 )Natsumi Higashida (eps 6, 14, 21) Shuuji Miyazaki (ep 20) Takahiro Tamano (ep 12)
Music: Akimitsu Honma
Original creator: Osamu Nishi
Character Design: Toshihiko Sano
Animation Director:
Akira Takahashi (eps 6, 13, 19) Akira Takeuchi (eps 3, 8, 14) Ako Nakazawa (ep 2) Hisatake Hayashi (4 episodes eps 1, 9, 15, 21 )Hyeon Ji Han (eps 5, 11, 17) Hyun Ju Song (eps 14, 20) Ippei Masui (4 episodes eps 5, 11, 17, 20 )Kohei Yoneyama (eps 6, 12, 18) Kōji Kase (eps 4, 10, 16) Masayuki Ozaki (eps 6, 12, 18) Mi Jung Hwang (eps 3, 8) Wakako Yoshida (ep 21) Yoko Sugita (eps 4, 10) Yoshitaka Nagata (eps 1, 9, 15) Yuka Shiga (ep 2) Yumiko Hara (ep 16)
Background Art:
Ae-Kyung Lee (5 episodes eps 2, 6, 11, 19-20 )Chia-Yun Liu (eps 17, 19, 21) Dae Hwan Kim (ep 4) Dan Bi Kim (eps 17, 21) Eun Hee Choi (eps 16, 18) Eun Jung Choi (eps 4-5, 11, 16) Eun Seo Heo (eps 8-14 even) Eun-Sook An (eps 8, 12, 21) Geun Bong Lee (10 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 8-10, 12, 14-16 )Hae Jin Lim (eps 3, 19) Hong Lim Lee (8 episodes eps 2-3, 6-7, 11, 18-20 )Hwa Jung Kim (eps 2, 6-7, 11) Hyeok Hee Kwon (ep 16) Jiao Mou (5 episodes eps 7, 9, 11, 15, 20 )Jin Young Park (eps 6-7, 11, 19) Kuniharu Arai (ep 9) Masaki Mayuzumi (ep 18) Mi Ran Moon (ep 19) Michiya Kanagawa (ep 18) Minoru Akiba (eps 3, 5) Se Young Nam (eps 9-10, 13-14) Sun A Lim (ep 19) Sun Hee Ban (eps 3, 11) Sun Kyoung Lee (5 episodes eps 2, 6-7, 11, 20 )Tae Gu Yun (10 episodes eps 1-3, 9-10, 12-16 )Taiga Muramatsu (eps 5, 7-10, 20) Takako Saitō (7 episodes eps 3, 5, 8-9, 12-13, 21 )Tsutomu Nishikura (7 episodes eps 7, 9, 11-13, 15, 18 )Yang Liu (ep 18) Yong Ho Choi (eps 3, 19) Yoon-Ji Kim (7 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 10, 14-16 )Young Un Bae (5 episodes eps 15, 17-18, 20-21 )Yuki Kanou (ep 8) Yun Ju Im (7 episodes eps 1, 4-5, 12-14, 16 )Yun Mo Lee (ep 4) Yun Mo Yang (7 episodes eps 1-2, 4-5, 13-15 )Yuri Honma (ep 20) Zi Yun Huang (11 episodes eps 1-2, 4-10 even, 14-20 even, 21 )
Color Coordination:
Chiharu Abe (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Eiko Nishi (ep 5) Hiromi Okamoto (ep 16) Kyōko Sekino (7 episodes eps 4, 6, 9-10, 12, 15, 18 )Tomoe Takaya (eps 1, 21) Yuka Nakamura (6 episodes eps 3, 8, 11, 14, 17, 20 )
Color design: Tomoe Takaya
Conceptual Design:
Akira Kikuchi Jun Fuji Kaori Takahata Karen Nishiyama (eps 12-21) Kazuki Kuramoto Taihei Nagai (eps 1-11)
Digital Paint:
Ah-Ra Cho (eps 3, 14, 20) Amane Kamiya (ep 18) Asami Nomaguchi (ep 18) Atsuko Ito (eps 1, 21) Aya Ōtaki (ep 6) Ayako Kurome (ep 16) Ayane Imoto (ep 14) Ayane Yokoyama (ep 18) Chae Gil Lim (ep 20) Chizuru Kuroi (5 episodes eps 3, 5, 8, 14, 17 )Chizuru Takahashi (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Dames Jennifer Michelle Ngan (ep 18) Emi Kadono (ep 16) Emiko Okui (eps 1, 21) Erika Hozumi (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Erika Tanaka (ep 15) Han Zheng Zhang (ep 4) Hanako Nakamura (4 episodes eps 5, 8, 14, 17 )Hiromi Okamoto (ep 10) Hiromi Watanabe (ep 15) Hiroyasu Kanemitsu (ep 16) Hisako Furukawa (ep 10) Hitomi Yamase (ep 1) Izumi Inoue (ep 4) Jeong Hwa Min (eps 3, 20) Jeong Woo Ku (eps 5, 11, 17) Jun-Ho Kim (ep 20) Kazumi Morishima (eps 3, 5) Kazunari Miyasako (ep 10) Keiko Shibasaki (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Kōki Imamoto (ep 10) Kosuke Mizusawa (ep 12) Kōta Sudō (ep 9) Kumi Kanazawa (5 episodes eps 3, 5, 8, 14, 17 )Kumiko Yamazaki (ep 4) Makoto Tsumashika (ep 18) Manami Sasa (ep 1) Marie Koga (ep 15) Maya Kusumoto (ep 6) Mayu Kiyota (ep 21) Miku Nishinosono (ep 9) Misato Kaneko (ep 12) Momono Misawa (ep 16) Motoko Ito (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Nao Kinoue (ep 9) Naomi Nakamura (ep 15) Natsuki Sone (ep 21) Qi Min Zhang (5 episodes eps 3, 5, 8, 11, 14 )Rie Kitazawa (ep 6) Rieko Umemura (ep 6) Saeko Kushima (ep 1) Sara Yamazaki (ep 9) Sayaka Sakurai (ep 1) Shiho Okamiya (ep 10) Shinya Terashima (ep 6) Si Bo Yang (ep 18) Takaaki Izumi (ep 12) Takako Uemura (ep 16) Teruka Tanaka (eps 4, 21) Terumi Yamada (ep 12) Thi Kim Phuong Nguyen (ep 9) Tomoko Takahashi (ep 10) Tomomi Muta (ep 6) Yoko Chiba (ep 4) Yoshihide Takahashi (ep 12) Yoshiko Yamada (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Yosuke Amamoto (ep 9) Yuka Kojima (ep 15) Yuka Nakamura (ep 21) Yukari Kunō (ep 12) Yuki Yanagiya (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Yumi Fujiwara (ep 15) Yūsuke Ishihara (ep 4) Yuuna Tanaka (ep 16)
In-Between Animation:
Ami Konishi (4 episodes eps 3, 5, 14, 17 )Atsushi Sawada (ep 11) Ayumi Honma (ep 19) Daiki Wakō (eps 2, 7, 13) Emmanuel Makoto Andō (ep 10) Haruka Furuike (eps 1, 4, 6, 21) Hikaru Fujita (eps 4, 10) Hiraku Abe (eps 6, 18) Ikumi Itō (ep 14) Jae-Hyun Choi (ep 20) Jia Hui Guo (ep 20) Jin Wook Lim (ep 20) Kaho Kurita (ep 4) Kaito Ihara (eps 1, 9, 15) Kōsuke Kobashi (10 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 9-10, 12, 15-16, 18, 21 )Lin Gui Du (ep 20) Makoto Andō (5 episodes eps 12, 15-16, 18, 21 )Mina Yuzuki (5 episodes eps 1, 9, 16, 18, 21 )Mineko Suzuki (eps 10, 15) Mitsutaka Kimura (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 12, 18 )Miu Tsuge (eps 14, 17) Moe Shimoji (eps 1, 9) Nao Ōsaka (ep 8) Naoki Nakamura (ep 14) Nozomu Ichijo (eps 9, 12, 21) Risa Furukawa (eps 8, 20) Ryuta Kadota (eps 3, 14) Sayaka Watanabe (eps 5, 14) Se Jin Kim (ep 3) Shingo Kaneda (eps 3, 8) Shōya Ishida (ep 11) Soon-Ok Park (ep 20) Takako Yamazaki (eps 5, 8) Takayuki Kai (eps 3, 8) Takumi Hoashi (eps 3, 5, 14) Thi Hai Yen Lai (5 episodes eps 4, 6, 10, 12, 16 )Yōhei Yamamoto (7 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 15-16, 18, 21 )You Qun Chen (5 episodes eps 3, 5, 8, 11, 14 )Yu Jin Kim (ep 20) Yu Yi Yang (eps 9, 15-16) Yuna Suzue (6 episodes eps 10, 12, 15-16, 18, 21 )Zhen E Zheng (eps 5, 8)
In-Between Check:
Hiraku Abe (5 episodes eps 1, 9, 12, 16, 21 )Konomi Tezuka (eps 5, 14) Lin Gui Du (ep 11) Nozomu Ichijo (eps 6, 10, 18) Yi Lun Teng (ep 20) Yu Ting Xiao (eps 3, 8, 17) Zhen E Zheng (ep 20)
Key Animation:
Aiko Yamaguchi (5 episodes eps 1, 14, 16, 20-21 )Akichika Mochimaru (eps 4, 12) Akira Takahashi (ep 2) Akira Watanabe (ep 5) Atsushi Shigeta (ep 21) Ayako Harukawa (ep 18) Ayako Mori (eps 1, 6, 9, 12) Ayumi Namiki (ep 12) Chiaki Abe (ep 3) Chinami Kudou (eps 9, 16) Dong Sik Ok (ep 11) Eri Ishikawa (eps 9, 16, 18) Eri Yoshinaga (ep 18) Erina Ogawa (eps 11, 17) Eun Young Kim (ep 11) Fumiko Kon (eps 6, 18) Fusae Sato (5 episodes eps 5, 8, 14, 17, 20 )Hajime Matsuzaki (ep 1) Haruka Zushi (ep 14) Hijiri Yamaoka (ep 18) Hikaru Sato (ep 21) Hiroaki Kawaguchi (eps 14, 17, 20) Hiroki Saitō (4 episodes eps 3, 5, 17, 20 )Hiroto Fukunaga (ep 6) Hisashi Kawashima (ep 21) Hitomi Shimodaira (ep 15) Hiyori Tsunesada (eps 15-16) Jae Kyung Lee (eps 5, 11) Jia Hui Guo (ep 17) Jin Takebe (ep 9) Jin Wook Lim (eps 3, 8, 11) Ju No Kim (eps 3, 8) Jung Hee Yun (ep 8) Junko Matsushita (ep 17) Junko Yoshigai (eps 4, 10, 12) Kana Tamiya (ep 16) Kanako Inoue (eps 6, 12, 18) Kanako Ōyabu (ep 18) Kaori Endō (ep 2) Kaori Ikeda (ep 15) Kaori Komai (ep 4) Kaori Yamamoto (ep 15) Karen Nishiyama (eps 3, 5, 14) Kasumi Kikuchi (ep 21) Katsunori Enokimoto (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Kazunori Ozawa (eps 15-16) Keiko Imasato (ep 6) Keiko Yamamoto (eps 5, 20) Ken Itogaki (ep 15) Kenji Hashimoto (ep 12) Kenji Takeguchi (ep 18) Kiyoka Kawazoe (eps 4, 10, 21) Kōichi Takai (5 episodes eps 4, 10-12, 14 )Koji Iwaki (ep 15) Konomi Tezuka (ep 20) Kōsei Kudo (ep 10) Kōya Izumi (5 episodes eps 1, 4, 10, 12, 15 )Kumiko Kakoi (eps 14, 20) Kumiko Kasuga (6 episodes eps 4, 6, 10, 14-15, 18 )Kunihiko Kimura (eps 6, 9, 16) Lin Gui Du (ep 14) Mai Ishii (ep 3) Maiko Murase (ep 12) Maki Fujita (ep 12) Makoto Suzuki (eps 3, 8) Mami Chida (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Mami Saitō (ep 3) Manami Yabe (ep 1) Masaki Miyauchi (eps 1, 6, 10) Masashi Itō (eps 3, 5) Michiko Notsu (eps 1, 6, 9) Michitaka Yamamoto (ep 10) Miho Kosaka (4 episodes eps 4, 10, 12, 18 )Mika Saitō (ep 9) Miki Urashima (eps 16, 18) Miki Yoshino (ep 15) Min Ji Kang (ep 11) Ming Zhe Qiu (ep 5) Mitsuki Kosaka (eps 3, 5, 8) Miu Tsuge (ep 3) Mizuki Uchino (ep 15) Moe Fujii (4 episodes eps 1, 12, 16, 21 )Motonori Nishibe (eps 9, 21) Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 6) Noriko Takahashi (ep 9) Nozomi Nagata (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Rei Kamiie (eps 2, 7) Rika Kanetaka (5 episodes eps 3, 11, 14, 17, 20 )Risa Furukawa (ep 17) Risa Yamashita (ep 1) Rūko Teratani (4 episodes eps 1, 6, 12, 15 )Rumi Abe (ep 8) Ryō Suzuki (ep 20) Ryoko Kawamura (ep 17) Ryotaro Iyo (eps 1, 11) Sai Yamane (ep 15) Sayoko Murai (eps 6, 9) Sayumi Yokoyama (ep 11) Setsuko Shibuichi (ep 20) Setsuko Unno (eps 8, 11, 17) Shigeru Uchihara (4 episodes eps 10, 15, 18, 21 )Shinichi Iimura (ep 9) Shinichi Sakuma (eps 13, 19) Shinko Tsurumoto (ep 16) Shinya Kisanuki (ep 16) Shirō Tamaki (ep 10) Shoichiro Nishimi (ep 12) Shun Satō (eps 2, 7) Soon Young Seo (eps 5, 11) Taeko Igo (ep 4) Takahiro Ninagawa (eps 4, 9, 21) Takako Onishi (ep 4) Takamitsu Kondō (eps 9, 16) Takashi Ajiri (ep 10) Takashi Nagashima (ep 21) Takeshi Morita (eps 5, 18) Takuya Endō (eps 7, 13, 19) Takuya Takahagi (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Tarō Kawashima (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Tatsunori Ozawa (8 episodes eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 12, 16, 18, 21 )Tatsuya Ikeda (ep 6) Tokushō Takahashi (eps 1, 21) Tomoko Shimizu (4 episodes eps 4, 10, 12, 18 )Toshihiko Masuda (eps 14, 20) Tsutomu Nishiyama (ep 18) Wakako Yoshida (ep 16) Yasuhiro Aoki (ep 5) Yasuhiro Nakahara (ep 16) Yasuko Higuchi (eps 1, 15-16) Yasuyuki Noda (ep 21) Yayoi Komiyama (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Ye Sung Lee (eps 14, 20) Yi Lun Teng (ep 11) Yoko Sugita (ep 1) Yoshiaki Matsuda (ep 9) Yoshiaki Wada (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Yoshiharu Takayama (ep 21) Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 14) Yoshinori Fujii (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 19 )Yoshitaka Nagata (ep 21) Yoshitaka Sato (ep 4) Yoshiyuki Kikuchi (eps 3, 5, 17) Yu Ting Xiao (eps 11, 14, 20) Yūha Komura (6 episodes eps 2, 4, 6-7, 9, 15 )Yui Tanoue (eps 2, 4) Yūji Hakamada (ep 9) Yukari Kobayashi (eps 3, 17, 20) Yūki Kitajima (ep 10) Yuki Sakai (eps 2, 7) Yūki Sone (eps 7, 13, 19) Yurina Sawaki (eps 2, 7) Yusuke Adachi (ep 10) Yuu Kaneshiro (ep 6) Yuya Kishi (4 episodes eps 11, 14, 17, 20 )Zhen E Zheng (ep 17) Zheng Tian Pan (ep 20)
Photography:
Daigo Matsumoto (eps 5, 10, 13) Emi Inoue (18 episodes eps 1-6, 8-9, 11-12, 14-21 )Kōsuke Katsumoto (4 episodes eps 7, 10, 13, 15 )Mirai Sakamoto (4 episodes eps 6, 10, 13, 15 )Mitsuki Takada (17 episodes eps 1-4, 6-9, 11-12, 14, 16-21 )Sayaka Kubo (17 episodes eps 1-5, 7-9, 11-12, 14, 16-21 )
Production Advancement:
Asuka Kanai (eps 9, 16) Asumi Kubo (ep 18) Hiroya Hara (eps 1, 6, 15) Kyōko Kurihara (4 episodes eps 2, 7, 13, 21 )Mayu Kajiwara (ep 19) Mitsuaki Hara (ep 11) Ryōta Ichiki (eps 3, 8) Sho Maeda (ep 17) Shunnosuke Totani (eps 14, 20) Yū Ōshika (ep 10) Yuki Nakagami (eps 4, 12) Yukiko Murata (ep 5)
Production Desk: Tomoaki Urasawa
Setting Production: Shomu Katayama
Special Effects: Naomasa Fukuda
|
Ayaka Asai as
Ayumu Murase as
Ryōhei Kimura as
Daisuke Ono as
Gakuto Kajiwara as
Genki Okawa as
Haruna Asami as
Kaede Hondo as
Katsuyuki Konishi as
Mitsuki Saiga as
Nao Tōyama as
Ryota Ohsaka as
Saori Hayami as
Shinichirō Miki as
Shunichi Toki as
Takaya Kuroda as
Taku Yashiro as
Takuto Yoshinaga as
Takuya Eguchi as
Takuya Satō as
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as
Tetsuya Kakihara as
Yoshitaka Yamaya as
Airu Yazaki as
Ayami Oorui as
Azuki Shibuya as
Genki Okawa as
Hajime Minoshima as
Haruka Takagi as
Hideyoshi Nozawa as
Hikaru Miyano as
Hiroki Takahashi as
Hiroshi Nakamura as
Hozumi Gōda as
ISSA as
Junichi Suwabe as
Kaede Hondo as
Kanon Endō as
Katsuyuki Konishi as
Kei Kobayashi as
Keigo Naruse as
Ken Kuyama as
Kentarō Tone as
Kō Takayama as
Kōji Yusa as
Maiko Akahoshi as
Maki Natsume as
Mari Miyama as
Mizuki Mano as
Mizuki Seto as
Momoko Tatsuzawa as
Nozomi Yamamoto as
Ryoma Abe as
Ryouhei Shirai as
Ryousuke Takahashi as
Shin Hirosawa as
Shintarou Kuroki as
Shiori Izawa as
Shōya Tamano as
Shunichi Toki as
Takehiro Hasu as
Taku Yashiro as
Takumi Anai as
Takuya Eguchi as
Tatsumaru Tachibana as
Tetsuro Miyata as
Volcano Ōta as
Yuka Maihara as
Yumi Kakazu as
|
|||
Animation Production: Bandai Namco Pictures
In-Between Animation: Magic Bus Kyoto Studio (uncredited; ep 3)
Production Cooperation: Magic Bus (uncredited; eps 3, 5)
|
||||
|
||||
ADR Director: Jalen K. Cassell
Script: Rachel Robinson
Casting Director: Mami Okada
Closed Captions: Kaylyn Saucedo
Engineering Assistant: Keeley Pierson
Video Technician: Kaylyn Saucedo
|
Billy Kametz as
Kayli Mills as
Laura Stahl as
Brian Timothy Anderson as
Daman Mills as
Jalen K. Cassell as
Kira Buckland as
Landon McDonald as
Mike Dent as
Ryan Colt Levy as
Skyler Davenport as
Xanthe Huynh as
A.J. Beckles as
Chris Lewis as
Clifford Chapin as
Dorah Fine as
Heather Gonzalez as
Howard Wang as
Jordan Dash Cruz as
Luis Bermudez as
YongYea as
Anjali Kunapaneni
|
|||
ADR Production: Bang Zoom! Entertainment
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
|
||||
(none) |
||||
ADR Production: Iyuno-SDI Group
ADR Studio: Iyuno-SDI Group Mexico
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Latin America and Spain)
|
||||
|
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll |
|||
(none) |
||||
(none) |
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
Licensed by: Crunchyroll (Brazil and Portugal)
|
|||
(none) |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology