Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
7SEEDS (ONA) |
Very good |
7SEEDS (ONA 2) |
Very good |
91 Days (TV) |
Very good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Decent |
After the Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Akira (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Good |
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Decent |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Very good |
B: The Beginning (ONA) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
Excellent |
Barakamon (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 2017) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Very good |
Big Windup! (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Very good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Very good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Very good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Decent |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Very good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Good |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Very good |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Very good |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Good |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
Good |
Drifters (TV) |
Good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Very good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Not really good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Very good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Excellent |
Gosick (TV) |
Very good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Very good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Very good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanamonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Very good |
Hi Score Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Hi Score Girl (OAV) |
Excellent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good |
Hikaru no Go (TV) |
Very good |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Excellent |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Excellent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D (TV) |
Excellent |
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Very good |
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) |
Good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
So-so |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Very good |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Very good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Good |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Excellent |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Excellent |
Memories (movie) |
Excellent |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Excellent |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Excellent |
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Monster (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mushishi Tokubetsu-hen: Hihamukage (special) |
Masterpiece |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Weak |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
So-so |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Very good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Good |
Overlord (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord II (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord III (TV) |
Very good |
Owarimonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Paprika (movie) |
Excellent |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Decent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Very good |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Very good |
Redline (movie) |
Excellent |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Run with the Wind (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins the Movie: Prisoners of the Sky |
Very good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Very good |
Shiki (TV) |
Very good |
Shin chan (TV) |
Good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Brothers (TV) |
Excellent |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Excellent |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Very good |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
So-so |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Very good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Excellent |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
Very good |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Very good |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Very good |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Excellent |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Very good |
Tsukimonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
tsuritama (TV) |
Very good |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Excellent |
Violet Evergarden (OAV) |
Excellent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Decent |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Excellent |
Witchblade (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
X (movie) |
Awful |