Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
11eyes (TV) |
Decent |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Weak |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Not really good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Not really good |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Weak |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Weak |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Weak |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air (movie) |
Very good |
Air In Summer (special) |
Very good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Decent |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka Hardcore (OAV) |
Weak |
Akane Maniax (OAV) |
Bad |
Akira (movie) |
Weak |
Allison & Lillia (TV) |
Decent |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Good |
Amatsuki (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Excellent |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Not really good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Ayumayu Theater (ONA) |
Weak |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Not really good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Basilisk (TV) |
Very good |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Good |
(The) Betrayal Knows My Name (TV) |
Bad |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Decent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Decent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Good |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
Very good |
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
Decent |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Weak |
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) |
Decent |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Not really good |
CANAAN (TV) |
Not really good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Bad |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
So-so |
Chibits (special) |
Weak |
Chobits (TV) |
Not really good |
Chobits (OAV) |
Weak |
Clannad (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection (movie) |
So-so |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Colorful (TV) |
So-so |
Comedy (OAV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Not really good |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Very good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Not really good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Note Relight - Visions of a God (special) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
So-so |
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten (OAV) |
Awful |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Bad |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Weak |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Decent |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Bad |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Good |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Not really good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Eiken (OAV) |
Worst ever |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Bad |
Fist of the North Star (movie) |
Decent |
FLCL (OAV) |
Not really good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Not really good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Not really good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Weak |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
So-so |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
So-so |
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV) |
Good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Good |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Decent |
Giant Killing (TV) |
Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Very good |
Girl's High (TV) |
Not really good |
Green Green (TV) |
Decent |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Decent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
So-so |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Very good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
So-so |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Weak |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Excellent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Decent |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
I''s (OAV) |
Weak |
I''s Pure (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Decent |
Ichigo 100% (OAV) |
Weak |
If I See You in My Dreams (OAV) |
Not really good |
If I See You in My Dreams (TV) |
Bad |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Decent |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Weak |
Indian Summer (OAV) |
Decent |
Inukami! (TV) |
Weak |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Decent |
Isshoni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako (OAV) |
So-so |
Isshoni Training: Training with Hinako (OAV) |
Decent |
ItaKiss (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaiba (TV) |
Bad |
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) |
Bad |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Not really good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Bad |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Very good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Decent |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Worst ever |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Decent |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Decent |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien ~Next Season~ (OAV) |
Not really good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Not really good |
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV (movie) |
Decent |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Decent |
Kyo no Gononi (OAV) |
Awful |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
So-so |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) |
Weak |
Love Hina (TV) |
Bad |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Awful |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Awful |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Excellent |
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Not really good |
Monster (TV) |
Weak |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
So-so |
Mouse (TV) |
Decent |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Weak |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Good |
NANA (TV) |
Good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (OAV) |
Awful |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Shippūden (movie) |
Decent |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
So-so |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Bad |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
So-so |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Not really good |
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival (movie) |
Good |
Natsu no Arashi! (TV) |
Decent |
Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV) |
So-so |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
So-so |
Needless (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
So-so |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Decent |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Weak |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Decent |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Decent |
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) |
Bad |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Bad |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Bad |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Excellent |
Please Save My Earth (OAV) |
Bad |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Very good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Weak |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Bad |
Pokémon (TV) |
Decent |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
So-so |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Decent |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
Good |
Pokémon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie 5) |
Good |
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (movie 9) |
Not really good |
Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys (movie 7) |
So-so |
Pokémon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie 6) |
Not really good |
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie 8) |
Weak |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Not really good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
So-so |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Good |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Bad |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Good |
Rental Magica (TV) |
Bad |
Resident Evil: Damnation (movie) |
Good |
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) |
Decent |
Resident Evil: Vendetta (movie) |
Decent |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Not really good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Weak |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Weak |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Excellent |
S.A (TV) |
Good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Bad |
Sailor Moon (TV) |
Good |
Sailor Moon R (TV) |
Decent |
Sailor Moon S (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Weak |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
So-so |
School Days (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Weak |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
So-so |
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) |
Bad |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Awful |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Decent |
Shuffle! Memories (TV) |
So-so |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Good |
Sola (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
So-so |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Step Up Love Story (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) |
Bad |
Strawberry Panic! (TV) |
Awful |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Switch (OAV) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Decent |
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) |
Bad |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Very good |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Weak |
Tokimeki Memorial (OAV) |
Weak |
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) |
Not really good |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Excellent |
Tona-Gura! (TV) |
Weak |
Toradora! (TV) |
Not really good |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Very good |
Transformers: Super God Masterforce (TV) |
Decent |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Decent |
True Tears (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom |
So-so |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Excellent |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Bad |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Awful |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Not really good |
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
Witchblade (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Excellent |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) World of Narue (TV) |
Awful |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Decent |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Excellent |