Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
8 Man After (OAV) |
Not really good |
AD Police (OAV) |
So-so |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
So-so |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Decent |
Akira (movie) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Angelic Layer (TV) |
Decent |
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) |
Good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) |
Good |
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) |
Good |
Aquarion (TV) |
Very good |
Arc the Lad (TV) |
Very good |
Arcadia of My Youth (movie) |
Decent |
Argento Soma (TV) |
Very good |
Armitage III (OAV) |
So-so |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) |
So-so |
Asura (movie) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) |
So-so |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
So-so |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Decent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Very good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Very good |
Bastard!! (OAV) |
Very good |
Battle Athletes (OAV) |
Decent |
Battle Athletes Victory (TV) |
Decent |
Be Forever Yamato (movie) |
Weak |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Big O (TV) |
So-so |
Big Wars (OAV) |
So-so |
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) |
Not really good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Not really good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Good |
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) |
Decent |
Blassreiter (TV) |
Decent |
Blood+ (TV) |
Good |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Very good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Very good |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) |
Decent |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
Good |
BPS - Battle Programmer Shirase (TV) |
So-so |
Brain Powered (TV) |
Decent |
Btooom! (TV) |
Very good |
Bubblegum Crisis (OAV) |
Not really good |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Weak |
Burn Up Excess (TV) |
Not really good |
Burn Up W (OAV) |
Not really good |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Weak |
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) |
Weak |
Capeta (TV) |
Very good |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Excellent |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Decent |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Very good |
Chibits (special) |
So-so |
Chobits (TV) |
So-so |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Claymore (TV) |
Very good |
Cluster Edge (TV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Very good |
Comic Party (TV) |
Decent |
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) |
Decent |
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Good |
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) |
Not really good |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Decent |
Dai-Guard (TV) |
Very good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Dead Leaves (OAV) |
Excellent |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Good |
Demon Lord Dante (TV) |
Weak |
Desert Punk (TV) |
Decent |
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Good |
Devil May Cry (TV) |
Not really good |
Dirty Pair Flash (OAV) |
Not really good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Very good |
Divergence Eve (TV) |
Good |
DNA² (TV) |
Very good |
DNA² (OAV) |
Very good |
Dragon Pink (OAV) |
Not really good |
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) |
Decent |
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) |
Decent |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Decent |
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Decent |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Decent |
El-Hazard: The Wanderers (TV) |
Decent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Not really good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
End of Summer (OAV) |
Very good |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Not really good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Very good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie) |
Very good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) |
Good |
Fafner (TV) |
Very good |
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) |
Good |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Good |
Farewell to Space Battleship Yamato (movie) |
Bad |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Decent |
Fist of the North Star (TV) |
Good |
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Toki (OAV) |
Good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Freezing Vibration (TV) |
So-so |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Weak |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Good |
Gatchaman (TV) |
Weak |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell S.A.C. Solid State Society 3D (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Good |
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
So-so |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Decent |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Decent |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Decent |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Decent |
Haunted Junction (TV) |
Not really good |
Heat Guy J (TV) |
Not really good |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Good |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) |
Not really good |
Hero Tales (TV) |
Decent |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) |
Weak |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
So-so |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Good |
Initial D (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) |
Good |
Initial D: Battle Stage 2 (OAV) |
Good |
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) |
Decent |
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) |
Good |
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Very good |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Good |
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) |
Very good |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Good |
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) |
So-so |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (OAV) |
So-so |
Jungle de Ikou! (OAV) |
So-so |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Very good |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
So-so |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
So-so |
Karas (OAV) |
Decent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Very good |
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) |
Good |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
So-so |
Kiddy Grade: Ignition (movie 1) |
So-so |
Kimagure Orange Road (TV) |
Very good |
Kimagure Orange Road (OAV) |
Good |
King of Thorn (movie) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Decent |
Kishin Corps (OAV) |
Decent |
Kite (OAV) |
Decent |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Decent |
Knight Hunters (TV) |
So-so |
Knights of Ramune (OAV) |
So-so |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Decent |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Legend of Basara (TV) |
Not really good |
Legend of Himiko (TV) |
|
(The) Legend of the Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Very good |
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV) |
Decent |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight (TV) |
Not really good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Decent |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Decent |
M.D. Geist (OAV) |
So-so |
M.D. Geist II - Death Force (OAV) |
So-so |
Maburaho (TV) |
So-so |
Macross 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Macross 7 Encore (OAV) |
Very good |
Macross 7 the Movie: The Galaxy's Calling Me! |
Very good |
Macross Dynamite 7 (OAV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier: The False Songstress (movie) |
Very good |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Excellent |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Very good |
Madlax (TV) |
So-so |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) |
Weak |
Magical Girl Pretty Sammy (OAV) |
Weak |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
So-so |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
So-so |
Mai Mai Miracle (movie) |
Good |
Maison Ikkoku (TV) |
Decent |
Maison Ikkoku: Kanketsuhen (movie) |
Decent |
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Decent |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Good |
Master of Mosquiton (OAV) |
Decent |
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) |
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Decent |
Metropolis (movie) |
Not really good |
Mezzo (TV) |
So-so |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) |
So-so |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Good |
Misaki Chronicles (TV) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Decent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
So-so |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Good |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV 1) |
Decent |
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) |
So-so |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
So-so |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Nazca (TV) |
Weak |
Negima! (TV) |
Weak |
Neo Ranga (TV) |
|
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Masterpiece |
New Cutey Honey (OAV) |
Weak |
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning (movie) |
Good |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Good |
Ninja Resurrection (cancelled TV) |
Good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Very good |
Ninja Scroll (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Very good |
Noir (TV) |
Good |
Noragami (TV) |
Decent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Decent |
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) |
Good |
Orphen (TV) |
Very good |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
So-so |
Otogi Zoshi (TV) |
Good |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Decent |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Not really good |
Paprika (movie) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Decent |
Parasite Dolls (OAV) |
Decent |
Peacemaker (TV) |
Decent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Decent |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Decent |
Ping Pong Club (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Planetes (TV) |
Very good |
Power Dolls (OAV) |
Decent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Project A-ko (movie) |
Not really good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Good |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Decent |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Very good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
Ranma ½ OAV |
Excellent |
Ranma ½ (TV) |
Excellent |
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) |
Excellent |
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) |
Excellent |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) |
Good |
RG Veda (OAV) |
Weak |
Rideback (TV) |
Decent |
Robot Carnival (OAV) |
Not really good |
Ronin Warriors: Gaiden (OAV) |
Decent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Roujin Z (movie) |
Weak |
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) |
Weak |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Excellent |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Not really good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Gun (TV) |
Decent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Weak |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
So-so |
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV) |
|
Silent Möbius (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Decent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Decent |
Slayers Excellent (OAV) |
Decent |
Slayers Gorgeous (movie) |
Decent |
Slayers Great (movie) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Decent |
Slayers Return (movie) |
Decent |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Very good |
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) |
Decent |
Soul Hunter (TV) |
So-so |
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV) |
Not really good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Good |
Spriggan (movie) |
Excellent |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Good |
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Decent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) |
|
Stratos 4 (TV) |
So-so |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
Super Atragon (OAV) |
So-so |
(The) Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Century Orguss (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Excellent |
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II: The Movie (OAV) |
Excellent |
Swan Lake (movie) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Very good |
Team Ranma vs. The Legendary Phoenix (movie) |
Excellent |
Tekkonkinkreet (movie) |
So-so |
Tenchi Forever!: The Movie |
So-so |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
So-so |
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love |
So-so |
Tenchi The Movie 2 - The Daughter of Darkness |
So-so |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
So-so |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Decent |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
So-so |
Tokyo Underground (TV) |
Good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
Transformers (U.S. TV) |
Not really good |
Transformers: Armada (TV) |
Not really good |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) |
Good |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
Good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
Urotsukidōji: Legend of the Overfiend (OAV) |
Very good |
Urotsukidoji: Legend of the Overfiend (movie) |
Very good |
Ushio & Tora (OAV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Very good |
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) |
So-so |
Vandread (TV) |
Very good |
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) |
Very good |
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) |
Good |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Excellent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Good |
Whistle! (TV) |
Decent |
Wicked City (movie) |
Weak |
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV) |
Weak |
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
Weak |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Good |
Witchblade (TV) |
Not really good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie |
So-so |
X (movie) |
Excellent |
You're Under Arrest (TV) |
Weak |
Yu Yu Hakusho The Movie: Poltergeist Report (movie 2/1994) |
Not really good |
Zenki (TV) |
So-so |
Zone of the Enders (TV) |
Very good |