Blossom's Dream (ONA)
Alternative title:
El sueño de Melisa (Spanish)
Yume no Tsubomi (Japanese)
ユメノツボミ (Japanese)
Objectionable content:
None
Vintage:
2021-06-03
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Director: Shingo Yamashita
Script: Kureha Matsuzawa
Episode Director: Yō Watanabe
Music: Yuri Habuka
Original Concept: Satoshi Tajiri
Character Design: Akiko Watanabe
Animation Director: Akiko Watanabe
Art design: Hitomi Kariya
Sound Director: Masafumi Mima
Cgi Director: Tsukasa Saitō (Chiptune)
2nd Key Animation:
Asato Ikumi Asuka Sakakibara (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio) Chiharu Katō (HYBRID LABO) Chika Kanai Emiko Hirata (studio daisy) Ikutake Satoyama (studio daisy) Julia Derungs Jun Teramae (HYBRID LABO) Kei Mazaki Kentarō Kurisaki Marin Inai (studio daisy) Mayuko Kato Nozomi Beniya (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio) Ōmi Udagawa Tetsuya Sakurai Toshinari Abe (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio) Wei Ying Lin (Seven Arcs) Ying Xiu Lin (SAFE HOUSE T studio) Yōhei Maeda (HYBRID LABO) Yūki Ishii (studio daisy) Yuki Ōnuma Yūma Yabe (Seven Arcs) Yumiko Haneda (HYBRID LABO) Zhi Xiang Lin (SAFE HOUSE T studio) Zi Hao Wang (SAFE HOUSE T studio) Zi Ying Wang (SAFE HOUSE T studio)
Assistant Animation Director: Natsuki Yamada
Background Art:
Asami Yamamoto (Bamboo) Atsuko Sakakura (Bamboo) Chika Hirabuki (Bamboo) Fumika Shishido Harumi Okamoto Mari Yanagawa (Bamboo) Masato Tsuboi (Bamboo) Takamasa Masuki (Bamboo) Takeshi Sudo Takumu Sasaki (Bamboo) Takuya Munemasa (Bamboo) Tsukasa Kakizakai (Bamboo) Yumiko Sudou (Bamboo)
CG Producer: Shigeki Nemoto (Chiptune)
Color design: Tarō Kaguchi
Color setting: Saki Tada
Editing: Ryota Kinami
In-Between Animation:
Aika Ōshima (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio) Aimi Ishibashi (studio daisy) Anh Hai (SAO SANG DESIGN) Anh Ngoc (SAO SANG DESIGN) Ayaka Iwai (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio) Chae Young Seo (Studio BUS) Fūka Takeda (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio) Haruki Yoshida (HYBRID LABO) Hibiki Koike (Studio Colorido) Hinako Suzuki (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio) Hitomi Kido (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio) Izuki Kawahara (studio daisy) Ji Hee Lim (Studio BUS) Karin Fukushima (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio) Kazuha Tanaka (Studio Colorido) Keitarō Tokutome (Studio Colorido) Kentaro Shibuya (Studio Hibari) Kha Minh (SAO SANG DESIGN) Kyung Ae Min (Studio BUS) Kyung Seok Park (Studio BUS) Loan Thi (SAO SANG DESIGN) Long Hoang (SAO SANG DESIGN) Luong Ngan (SAO SANG DESIGN) Manami Noguchi (Studio Colorido) Men Thi (SAO SANG DESIGN) Minako Kon Miyuki Iwakura (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio) Moe Shiroshita (Studio Hibari Osaka Studio) Natsuki Nishino (HYBRID LABO) Natsumi Takahashi Nga Thuy (SAO SANG DESIGN) Ngan Kim (SAO SANG DESIGN) Ngan Quynh (SAO SANG DESIGN) Nhung Hong (SAO SANG DESIGN) Phat Tan (SAO SANG DESIGN) Quynh Duong (SAO SANG DESIGN) Riko Fujita (Studio Colorido) Riri Kumagai (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio) Sheng Chen (LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio) Soo In Min (Studio BUS) Sun Mi Shin (Studio BUS) Thai Quoc (SAO SANG DESIGN) Thanh My (SAO SANG DESIGN) Thuan Nghia (SAO SANG DESIGN) Thuy Thanh (SAO SANG DESIGN) Tram Ngoc (SAO SANG DESIGN) Yukina Saitō (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio) Yun Young Jang (Studio BUS) Yūri Matsumoto (studio daisy) Yūya Kurihara (studio daisy) Yūya Nakagawa (studio daisy)
Key Animation:
Buntou Ri Haruka Yutoku (team Yamahitsuji) Kanta Fukumi Karen Nozawa (team Yamahitsuji) Kotono Hirai (team Yamahitsuji) Natsuki Yamada (team Yamahitsuji) Odashi Sayumi Kurumatani Shinako Takahashi Tomoko Tamaki Yūji Shimizu (team Yamahitsuji) Yuka Masuda Yukie Nishimura
Paint:
Byoung Ae Lee (Studio BUS) Erika Sada (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio) Eun Kyung Kim (Studio BUS) Hiroka Kanno (Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio) Jeong Ah Na (Studio BUS) Jeong-Hui Kim (Studio BUS) Ji Eun Lee (Studio BUS) Linh Bich (SAO SANG DESIGN) Mariko Endō (HYBRID LABO) Natsumi Watabe (studio daisy) Nghe My (SAO SANG DESIGN) Son Trung (SAO SANG DESIGN) Tae Hee Kim (Studio BUS) Thoa Kim (SAO SANG DESIGN) Thuan Bich (SAO SANG DESIGN) Thuy Ngoc (SAO SANG DESIGN) Trang Cong (SAO SANG DESIGN) Truc Thu (SAO SANG DESIGN) Truc Xuan (SAO SANG DESIGN) Vy Thanh (SAO SANG DESIGN)
Paint Check: Saki Tada
Photography:
Hayato Kifune (EOTA Photography Unit) Heigo Fujimura (MADBOX) Hideki Chiba (Goofy) Hikaru Fukuda (EOTA Photography Unit) Mika Nakano (MADBOX) Miki Nunoyama (MADBOX) Noa Murai (EOTA Photography Unit) Yū Kobayakawa (EOTA Photography Unit)
Production Advancement: Motoki Taniguchi
Production manager: Masahiro Kannae
Production producer: Toshio Kajiya
Recording Adjustment: Sayaka Ninomiya (Aoi Studio)
Recording Assistant: Kōhei Tsutsumi (Aoi Studio)
Setting Production: Motoki Taniguchi
Sound Effects: Yasunori Ogata (Sound Box)
Sound Production: Akifumi Takefushi (Techno Sound)
Sound Production Manager: Kyoko Shimamura
|
Inori Minase as
Manami Numakura as
Takashi Onozuka as
Arisa Sekine as
Hina Natsume as
Ikue Ōtani as
Rikako Aikawa as
Shōgo Sakata as
Tatsuki Kobe as
Tsuguo Mogami as
Yukiko Motoyoshi as
|
|||
2nd Key Animation:
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio Hybrid Labo LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio SAFE HOUSE T Seven Arcs studio daisy
3DCGI: Chiptune
Animation Production: Studio Colorido
Background Art: Bamboo
In-Between Animation:
Asahi Production Shiroishi Studio Hybrid Labo LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio Sao Sang Design Studio BUS Studio Colorido studio daisy Studio Hibari Studio Hibari Osaka Studio Studio Lings
Key Animation: team Yamahitsuji
Line Test: Asura Film
Music Assistance: Fuji Pacific Music
Planning Assistance: Twin Engine
Recording Studio: Aoi Studio
Sound Effects: Sound Box
Sound Production: Techno Sound
|
||||
|
||||
Subtitling: Alex Fortes (Spain)
|
(none) |
|||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology