Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Excellent |
7SEEDS (ONA) |
So-so |
7SEEDS (ONA 2) |
Decent |
86 (TV) |
Excellent |
86 (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) |
Very good |
91 Days (TV) |
Good |
Absolute Duo (TV) |
Very good |
Accel World (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Good |
Ah My Buddha (TV) |
Good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Excellent |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor (TV) |
Very good |
Akira (movie) |
Not really good |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Excellent |
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
Excellent |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Excellent |
Angel Cop (OAV) |
Decent |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Angels of Death (TV) |
Very good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Excellent |
Another (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV) |
Very good |
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) |
Good |
Appleseed (OAV) |
Good |
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV) |
Excellent |
Arc the Lad (TV) |
Decent |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Decent |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Good |
Armitage III (OAV) |
Good |
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 3) |
|
Assassination Classroom (TV) |
Excellent |
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Assassins Pride (TV) |
Not really good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Decent |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
So-so |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Very good |
Banished from the Hero's Party (TV) |
Decent |
Battle Angel (OAV) |
Good |
Ben-To (TV) |
Excellent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Masterpiece |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Very good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
Good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Beyond the Boundary -I'LL BE HERE- Future (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Big O (TV) |
Good |
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV) |
Good |
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) |
Very good |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Very good |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler (TV) |
Excellent |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler II (OAV) |
So-so |
Black Cat (TV) |
So-so |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Very good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Decent |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Exorcist (movie) |
Excellent |
Blue Gender (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Seed (TV) |
Excellent |
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) |
Good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV) |
Very good |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) |
Decent |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
So-so |
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki (TV) |
Very good |
Boys Be... (TV) |
Excellent |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Masterpiece |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Excellent |
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) |
Very good |
Burn Up! (OAV) |
Not really good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Excellent |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Good |
By the Grace of the Gods (TV) |
Decent |
By the Grace of the Gods (TV 2) |
Decent |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Good |
Campione! (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Good |
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie |
Very good |
Castlevania (U.S. ONA) |
Excellent |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Very good |
Cells at Work! (TV) |
Not really good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index III (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Very good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Excellent |
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas (TV) |
Very good |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos Dragon (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos;Child (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Excellent |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Very good |
Chibits (special) |
Very good |
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Chobits (TV) |
Excellent |
Chobits (OAV) |
Good |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Excellent |
Chronos Ruler (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (movie) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Classroom of the Elite (TV) |
Excellent |
Classroom of the Elite II (TV 2) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Clockwork Planet (TV) |
Decent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Excellent |
Combatants Will Be Dispatched! (TV) |
Excellent |
Comic Party (TV) |
Very good |
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) |
Excellent |
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) |
Good |
Conception (TV) |
Decent |
A Couple of Cuckoos (TV) |
Excellent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Good |
D-Frag! (TV) |
Decent |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
Excellent |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Not really good |
Dances with the Dragons (TV) |
So-so |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Very good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Good |
Darwin's Game (TV) |
Excellent |
Date A Live (TV) |
Very good |
Date A Live II (TV) |
Very good |
Date A Live III (TV) |
Excellent |
Date A Live: Mayuri Judgement (movie) |
Good |
(The) Day I Became a God (TV) |
Very good |
De:vadasy (OAV) |
Bad |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Masterpiece |
DearS (TV) |
Excellent |
Death March to The Parallel World Rhapsody (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Demon Girl Next Door (TV) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Decent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train |
Very good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer!! (TV 2) |
Good |
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! (TV) |
Good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
DNA² (TV) |
Very good |
DNA² (OAV) |
Excellent |
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Don't Hurt Me, My Healer! (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Drive (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Pink (OAV) |
Very good |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV) |
Excellent |
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV) |
Very good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Very good |
Eden's Bowy (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Eiken (OAV) |
Weak |
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Excellent |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Excellent |
Elf Princess Rane (OAV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Excellent |
Endride (TV) |
So-so |
ERASED (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Very good |
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) |
Excellent |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Fantastic Adventures of Unico (movie) |
Decent |
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Figure 17 (TV) |
Very good |
First Love Monster (TV) |
Good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Very good |
Freezing (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It, My Life Had It Made (TV) |
Excellent |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Excellent |
Full Dive (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Good |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fushigi Yugi (OAV 2) |
Excellent |
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Excellent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Gad Guard (TV) |
Good |
Galaxy Angel (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) |
Decent |
Gamers! (TV) |
Very good |
Gantz (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gasaraki (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV) |
Very good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Very good |
Gate Keepers (TV) |
Decent |
Gate Keepers 21 (OAV) |
Good |
Geneshaft (TV) |
Excellent |
Genshiken (TV) |
Good |
Gestalt (OAV) |
Good |
Getbackers (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hound (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ghost Talker's Daydream (OAV) |
Good |
Girl's High (TV) |
Not really good |
Girlfriend, Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Girls Bravo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gleipnir (TV) |
Excellent |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Excellent |
Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Very good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Golden Time (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gosick (TV) |
Excellent |
Gravion (TV) |
Good |
Gravion Zwei (TV) |
Good |
(The) Greatest Demon Lord is Reborn as a Typical Nobody (TV) |
Very good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Good |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Excellent |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Excellent |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Excellent |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunparade March (TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GUNxSWORD (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Good |
.hack//Intermezzo (OAV) |
So-so |
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//Liminality (OAV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Roots (TV) |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Masterpiece |
.hack//Unison (OAV) |
Very good |
Haganai (TV) |
Excellent |
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) |
Excellent |
Hand Maid May (TV) |
Very good |
Handyman Saitō in Another World (TV) |
Excellent |
Happy Lesson (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson (OAV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV) |
Very good |
Happy Lesson The Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Good |
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) |
Good |
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV) |
Good |
Heat Guy J (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Excellent |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Good |
Heavy Object (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hensuki (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) |
Excellent |
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) |
Good |
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) |
Good |
High School DxD (TV) |
Decent |
High School DxD New (TV) |
Decent |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Excellent |
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even In Another World (TV) |
So-so |
High-Rise Invasion (ONA) |
Very good |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Holy Knight (OAV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Decent |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Good |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV) |
Good |
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Excellent |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Omega (TV) |
Decent |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Decent |
Hyper Police (TV) |
Good |
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) |
Decent |
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) |
Very good |
I'll/CKBC (OAV) |
Weak |
I'm Quitting Heroing (TV) |
Very good |
I'm Quitting Heroing (OAV) |
Excellent |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) |
Good |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) |
Very good |
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (TV) |
Excellent |
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) |
Not really good |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Very good |
ID: INVADED (TV) |
Very good |
If I See You in My Dreams (OAV) |
Excellent |
If I See You in My Dreams (TV) |
Very good |
If It’s for My Daughter, I’d Even Defeat a Demon Lord (TV) |
Very good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Very good |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
Good |
In the Land of Leadale (TV) |
Excellent |
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Very good |
Initial D (TV) |
Bad |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Good |
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) |
Not really good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Very good |
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?: Arrow of the Orion (movie) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Very good |
Isekai Cheat Magician (TV) |
Good |
Isekai Quartet (TV) |
Excellent |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Jujutsu Kaisen 0 (movie) |
Very good |
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV) |
Good |
K (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON! (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War (TV) |
Excellent |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaguya-sama: Love is War Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Kai Doh Maru (OAV) |
Bad |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Weak |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Decent |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Very good |
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) |
Very good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Weak |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) |
So-so |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Good |
Karneval (TV) |
Very good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Very good |
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV) |
Good |
Keijo!!!!!!!! (TV) |
Very good |
Kemono Michi: Rise Up (TV) |
Very good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
Kiddy Grade (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimagure Orange Road (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kimagure Orange Road (OAV) |
Excellent |
Kimagure Orange Road: The Movie |
Very good |
King's Game The Animation (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kiss Him, Not Me (TV) |
Excellent |
Knight's & Magic (TV) |
Excellent |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV) |
Very good |
Komi Can't Communicate (TV 2) |
Excellent |
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
KONOSUBA - God's Blessing on This Wonderful World– Legend of Crimson (movie) |
Masterpiece |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kujibiki Unbalance (OAV) |
So-so |
Kurogane Communication (TV) |
So-so |
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV) |
Excellent |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Decent |
Landlock (OAV) |
Good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) |
Good |
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Very good |
Life Lessons with Uramichi-Oniisan (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
So-so |
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) |
Good |
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King (TV) |
Weak |
Lost Universe (TV) |
Excellent |
Love After World Domination (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Excellent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Masterpiece |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Masterpiece |
Love Tyrant (TV) |
Very good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Maburaho (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Madara (OAV) |
Decent |
Magical Warfare (TV) |
Decent |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Very good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Excellent |
Masamune-kun's Revenge (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar (TV) |
Weak |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
Metal Skin Panic MADOX-01 (OAV) |
Decent |
Miami Guns (TV) |
So-so |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) |
Good |
MM! (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Not really good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096 (TV) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijō SP (OAV) |
So-so |
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV) |
Excellent |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Excellent |
Mother of the Goddess' Dormitory (TV) |
Decent |
Mouse (TV) |
Weak |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Masterpiece |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My First Girlfriend is a Gal (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia the Movie -Heroes: Rising- |
Good |
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) |
Decent |
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes (movie) |
Decent |
My Isekai Life (TV) |
Not really good |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Excellent |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) |
Very good |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (OAV) |
Good |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Roommate is a Cat (TV) |
Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU Climax (TV 3) |
Excellent |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Very good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Excellent |
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV) |
Very good |
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) |
Good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Very good |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Good |
Negima! (TV) |
Good |
Negima!? (TV) |
Decent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Excellent |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Good |
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning (movie) |
Very good |
NieA_7 (TV) |
So-so |
Ninja Cadets (OAV) |
Good |
Ninja Resurrection (OAV) |
Not really good |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Masterpiece |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
Noblesse (TV) |
Good |
Noir (TV) |
Very good |
Noragami (TV) |
Excellent |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Decent |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
Excellent |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Decent |
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) |
Good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Oreimo (TV) |
Very good |
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Orphen (TV) |
Decent |
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) |
So-so |
Otherside Picnic (TV) |
Very good |
Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World (TV) |
Good |
Outbreak Company (TV) |
Very good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Good |
Overlord (TV) |
Good |
Overlord II (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord III (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Overlord IV (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Parallel World Pharmacy (TV) |
Very good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Excellent |
Peter Grill and the Philosopher's Time (TV) |
|
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) |
Excellent |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) |
So-so |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) |
So-so |
Piano (TV) |
Awful |
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Weak |
Plastic Little (OAV) |
Decent |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Plunderer (TV) |
Good |
Popotan (TV) |
Good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Decent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Prison School (TV) |
Excellent |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) |
Not really good |
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Quintessential Quintuplets ∬ (TV 2) |
Very good |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Excellent |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Very good |
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) |
So-so |
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Excellent |
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Good |
Re:ZERO - Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond (OAV) |
Excellent |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- Memory Snow (OAV) |
Excellent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Excellent |
Record of Grancrest War (TV) |
Decent |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Record of Ragnarok (TV) |
Not really good |
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV) |
Excellent |
Red Garden (TV) |
Weak |
Redo of Healer (TV) |
Weak |
Rei Zero (OAV) |
Weak |
(The) Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist In Another World (TV) |
Excellent |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ReLIFE: Final Arc (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV) |
Excellent |
Rent-A-Girlfriend (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Very good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Very good |
Romantic Killer (ONA) |
Excellent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
So-so |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
So-so |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Excellent |
Saber Marionette J (TV) |
Excellent |
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) |
Excellent |
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) |
Excellent |
Saiyuki (TV) |
Excellent |
Saiyuki Reload (TV) |
Excellent |
Sakura Diaries (OAV) |
Excellent |
Sakura Quest (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Decent |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Excellent |
School Days (TV) |
Excellent |
School Days: Valentine Days (OAV) |
Good |
Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (TV) |
Excellent |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) |
Excellent |
Sekirei (TV) |
Excellent |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) |
Good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Last Party (movie) |
Decent |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
Shiki (TV) |
Not really good |
Shikimori's Not Just a Cutie (TV) |
Masterpiece |
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shomin Sample (TV) |
Excellent |
Shuffle! (TV) |
Excellent |
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) |
So-so |
A Sister's All You Need (TV) |
Not really good |
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers - The Motion Picture |
Excellent |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Excellent |
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Excellent |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
So-so |
Sonny Boy (TV) |
Not really good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Decent |
Spriggan (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Good |
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) |
Decent |
Steel Angel Kurumi Encore (OAV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Excellent |
Stratos 4 (TV) |
Very good |
Stratos 4 (OAV) |
Very good |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Good |
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) |
Worst ever |
SUPER HXEROES: "H"EROES SAVE THE WORLD (TV) |
So-so |
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition (special) |
Good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
Excellent |
Tada Never Falls in Love (TV) |
Good |
Tamako Market (TV) |
So-so |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Good |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Teasing Master Takagi-san (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
Weak |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Masterpiece |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) |
So-so |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Excellent |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Decent |
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (TV) |
Excellent |
Tomodachi Game (TV) |
Good |
TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You (TV) |
Very good |
TONIKAWA: Over The Moon For You (OAV) |
Very good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Good |
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs (TV) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Trinity Seven (TV) |
Not really good |
Trouble Chocolate (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
So-so |
Tsukigakirei (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsukimichi -Moonlit Fantasy- (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsuredure Children (TV) |
Excellent |
Twin Signal (OAV) |
Not really good |
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) |
Decent |
Ultra Maniac (TV) |
Very good |
Unico in the Island of Magic (movie) |
Good |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Weak |
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) |
Excellent |
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Good |
Video Girl Ai (OAV) |
Very good |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
WATAMOTE (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (TV 2) |
Very good |
Welcome to Pia Carrot!! 2 DX (OAV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Excellent |
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Why the Hell are You Here, Teacher!? (TV) |
Decent |
Why the Hell are You Here, Teacher!? (OAV) |
Decent |
Wicked City (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV) |
Very good |
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) |
Good |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Excellent |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Witch of Steel - Annerose (OAV) |
Good |
Witchblade (TV) |
Decent |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) |
Weak |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Masterpiece |
X (movie) |
Good |
X (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Excellent |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Masterpiece |
YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (TV) |
Not really good |
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) |
Very good |