Reality-M's Anime
Favorites▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Clannad (TV) | Masterpiece |
Clannad After Story (TV) | Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) | Excellent |
Death Note (TV) | Masterpiece |
Durarara!! (TV) | Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) | Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) | Masterpiece |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) | Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) | Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) | Excellent |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) | Excellent |